Deputy Resident District Commissioners (DRDCs)

NAMAGOGA HAJIRA

RCC – WAKISO (KASANGANTI)

KIRABIRA NALONGO ROSEMARY

RCC – WAKISO (ENTEBBE)

MUKOSE JAMES

DRDC – TORORO

EKOOMU STEPHEN

RCC – SOROTI

OMARA WILLIAM

RCC – SIRONKO

BAGUMA HENRY

RCC – SEMBABULE

DENIS NZEIRWE

RCC – RUKUNGIRI

MBETEGYEREIZE GODFREY

RCC – RAKAI

BATEGANA BAKALE SADIQ

RCC – PALLISA

MBABAZI JUSTINE

RCC – NTUNGAMO

AGILONG MODESTA

RCC – NEBBI

NAYEBARE KYAMUZIGYITA FRED

RCC – NAKASEKE

ANGELLA FRED

RCC – NAKAPIRIPIRIT

MUGABE YUNUSU

RCC – MUKONO

EVELYN KIIZA TINKAMALIRWE

RCC – MUBENDE

LILIAN NAKAWESA

RCC – MPIGI

COLLINS OBEDI

RCC – MOYO

HELLEN PULKOL

RCC – MOROTO

LUNKUSE ESTER LUTAYA

RCC – MITYANA

AHARIKUNDIRA AFRICANO

DRDC – NAKASEKE

KALIFANI SSEWANTE

RCC – MBARARA

NAMAKANDA PAMELA WATUWA

RCC – MBALE

HAJJI SEBYALA BADRU

RCC – MAYUGE

BAHEBWA LONGINO

RCC – MASINDI

SSEKASAMBA JOSEPH

RCC – MASAKA

MAWUMBE K. BETTY KAKAI

RCC – MANAFA

CAROLYNE NANSHEMEZA KASHAIJA

RCC – LYANTONDE

NAMUGANZA PERCIS

RCC – LUWERO

LUTUKUMOI MWAKA

RCC – LIRA

KAWONAWO ISAAC

DRDC – KYENJOJO

MUGANGA DAN

RCC – KYANKWANZI

RACHEAL ADYANGO

RCC – KUMI

MUCUNGUZI GEOFFREY

RCC – KISORO

NYAKATEMBA RAUBEN

RCC – KIRUHURA

EMMY NGABIRANO

RCC – KIBAALE

YAHAYA WERE

RCC – KAYUNGA

ELAKAS WALTER

RCC – KATAKWI

MUHINDO AMINADAB

RCC – KASESE

MUTEMO ROBERT

DRDC – KAPCHORWA

NDYANA RICHARDS

RCC – KANUNGU

EMMY KATERA TURYABAGYENYI

RCC – KAMWENGE

MITALA EMMY

RCC – KAMULI

KAJIK ALLAN

RCC – KAMPALA (CENTRAL)

KITAMBULA HENRY

RCC – KAMPALA (MAKINDYE)

NABUKENYA DEBORAH MERCY K.

RCC – KAMPALA (KAWEMPE)

DEBORAH MBABAZI

RCC – KAMPALA (RUBAGA)

JACKIE KEMIGISHA KIIZA

RCC – KAMPALA(NAKAWA)

SSENKUNGU TEOPISTA

RCC – KALANGALA

BWABYE RICHARD

RCC – KALUNGU

KAMUGISHA VINCENT

RCC – KABAROLE

MOSES NIWAGABA

RCC – KABALE

TURYATUNGA DAMIANO

RCC – ISINGIRO

ERIC SAKWA

RCC – JINJA

MUGWERI MOSES

RCC – IGANGA

ROSE BYABASAIJA

RCC – IBANDA

AMBROSE MWESIGYE

RCC – HOIMA

ANDREW AWANYI

RCC – GULU

DUMBA MOSES

RCC – BUIKWE

BABIRYE MILLY DOKA

RCC – BUSIA

TABARO RICHARD

RCC – BUSHENYI

KATEBA ERIAS NUWAGABA

RCC – BUNDIBUGYO

ELAIJAH MADOI

RCC – BUGIRI

TOKO SHUAIB

RCC – ARUA

ONORIA AMBROSE

RCC – APAC

OMUUT JOHN R.O

RCC – AMURIA

dcar 2

POS2

dcar 1

POS1