Resident District Commissioners (RDCs)

MBABAZI DEBORAH

RDC - KAMPALA

MUCUNGUZI GEOFREY

RDC - BUNDIBUGYO

MUGANGA DAN T

RDC- NAKASONGOLA

OKIRYA CRIS MIKE

RDC-BUDAKA DISTRICT

OKWIR CHARLES RAY

RDC-AGAGO

SENGOOBA SEKANDI SHAFIQ

RDC-KISORO

MAGOMU MUBARAKA

RDC-MANAFA

MAJ. MATOVU DAVID

RDC-MUKONO

CAPT KIGOZI KAWESA E

RDC-NAKASEKE

ACHILLA JOHN REX

RCC – ZOMBO

ABIRIGA IBRAHIM (MAJ)

RCC – YUMBE

IAN KYEYUNE

RCC – WAKISO

KENNEDY OTITI

RCC – TORORO

ISAAC LULABA

RCC – SOROTI

MAGOMU MUBARAK

RCC – SIRONKO

TURYAMUBOONA WILLY

RDC – SHEEMA

EDWARD ONYA AKONAPESA

RCC – SERERE

SEKABITO JOSEPH

RCC – SEMBABULE

NAKAMYA HARRIET

RCC – RUKUNGIRI

KULE MURANGA

RCC – RUBIRIZI

MUBIRU CHARLES

RCC – RAKAI

WATANYERE JOHN NAMBENDA

RCC – PALLISA

LANGOJUL JUSTINE

RDC – PADER

AKULLO LILIAN

RCC – OYAM

ABAK ROBERT

RCC – OTUKE

AKELLO BEATRICE AKORI

RCC – NWOYA

BAMWINE FRED

RCC – NTUNGAMO

WILSON ISINGOMA

RCC – NTOROKO

ARIONG JOHN HENRY

RDC – NGORA

MARTIN OROCHI

RCC – NEBBI

NAHAMAN OJWE

RDC – NAPAK

DAVID SSEMPA

RCC – NAMUTUMBA

MPIMBAZA HASHAKA

RCC – NAMAYINGO

HAJJI SWAIBU LUBEGA WAGWA

RCC – NAKASONGOLA

JUUKO KASIITA APPOLLO

RCC – NAKASEKE

DAVID MODO

RCC – NAKAPIRIPIT

KIGOZI KAWESA

RCC – MUKONO

BEYUNGA FLORENCE TUMUHAIRWE

RDC – MUBENDE

BWEBALE APOLLO

RCC – MPIGI

ABINGWA JOHN

RCC – MOYO

SAM ABURA PIRIRI

RCC – MOROTO

LT. WALUSIMBI JOLLY JOE (RTD)

RDC – MASAKA

GUMA NUWAGABA

RCC – MITOOMA

KABUYE NICKSON

RCC – MBARARA

SHABAN KACIMETE

RDC-BUKWO

MBEIZA MARGARET

RCC – MAYUGE

CAPT. MARTHA ASIIMWE

RCC – MASINDI

LENOS NGOMPEK

RDC – KIRYANDONGO

WILLIAM KOMAKECH

RDC – KITGUM

KIGAYI MOSES WAMOTO

RCC – MANAFA

TUGURAGARA MATOJO SULAIMAN SALONGO

RDC – LYANTONDE

KALEMBA CHRISTOPHER

RCC – LWENGO

MAKUMBI HENRY KAMYA

RCC – LUWERO

BANGU FRED A

RCC – LUUKA

GEORGE ODONG

RCC – LIRA

AYO MOLLY OBUA

RCC – LAMWO

MUGISHA PETER

RCC – KYENJOJO

NYAKWERA BAGUMA

RCC – KYEGEGWA

KASHAIJA ROBERT

RCC – KYANKWANZI

OKWAKOL JOSEPH

RCC – KWEEN

ALICE MUWANGUZI

RCC – KUMI

PETER LOGILO

RCC – KOTIDO

NAHORI OYAA

RCC – KOLE

AYUME ELIZABETH

RCC – KOBOKO

OKOT LAPORO (CAPT)

RCC – KITGUM

MUHINDO PULKERIA MWINE

RCC – KISORO

MAJ. MATOVU DAVID (RTD)

RCC – KIRYANDONGO

KAMWINE CATHERINE

RCC – KIRUHURA

WAZIKONYA M. GIMEI

RCC – KIBUKU

TUMWESIGYE JOSEPHAT

RCC – KIBOGA

ARAALI KISEMBO SAMUEL

RDC – KIBAALE

BIRUNGI ROSE

RCC – KAYUNGA

OCAILAP FILBERT

RCC – KATAKWI

MAJ. MWESIGYE K. JAMES (RTD)

RCC – KASESE

JANE FRANCES KUKA

RCC – KAPCHORWA

MUGABI MARTIN

RDC – RUKUNGIRI

ELIJAH BIRYABAREMA

RCC – KAMWENGE

DUMBA MOSES

RDC – KAMULI

AISHA KABANDA

RCC – KAMPALA

SENGOBA SEKANDI SHAFIQ

RCC – KALUNGU

KEMERWA ALINE MARY K

RDC. – KALIRO

TUKAIKIRIZA CALEB

RDC – KALANGALA

JAMES EBIL

RCC – KABERAMAIDO

ASIIMWE STEPHEN

RCC – KABAROLE

DARIUS NANDINDA

RCC – KABALE

SIMON LOLIM

RCC – KABONG

AACHILLA JOHN ROBERTS REX

RDC – JINJA

MUHANGI HERBERT

RCC – ISINGIRO

AKATUHEBWA ELIASTO

RCC – IBANDA

NYAKAHUMA PATRICK

RCC – HOIMA

LUBEGA ABUBAKER KADDUNABI

RCC – GOMBA

SUSAN AKANYE

RCC – DOKOLO

MUNULO NASSER

RDC - BUIKWE

BOMEERA N. FABIAN

RCC – BUVUMA

KAKOOZA YAHAYA

RCC – BUTAMBALA

AGABA ABBAS

RCC – BUTALEJA

KATO MATANDA HUSSIEN

RDC – BUSIA

KAWOYA ISAAC

RCC – BUSHENYI

PIUS MUJUZI

RCC – BUNDIBUGYO

BISOBORWA PETER

RDC – BULIISA

WABUDI EDWARD

RCC – BULAMBULI

PETER KEN LOCAP

RCC – BUKWO

KITYO MUKASA

RCC – BUKOMANSIMBI

MULUGA IMURAN

RDC – BUDUDA

SSENYONJO KYEYUNE

RCC – BUIKWE

RWAKIFARI PETER

RCC – BUHWEJU

KIKOMEKO MWANAMOIZA

RCC – BUGIRI

SHILAKU JAMES

RCC – BUDUDA

MACHO GEOFFREY

RCC – BUDAKA

PETER DEBELE

RCC – ARUA

JACK ODUR

RCC – APAC

KIDEGA NABINSON JAMES

RCC – AMURU

OSOTTO OPIO JOSEPH

RCC– AMURIA

BEWAYO NSUBUGA STEPHEN

RDC – LUUKA

OGWANG ADYERO RICHARD

RCC – AMOLATAR

OBEDMOTH OFUNGI

RCC – ALEBTONG

OKWIR CHARLES RAY

RCC – AGAGO DISTRICT

AKELLO AGNES EBONG

RDC - KOLE

OPIRA SYLVESTER

RCC ABIM

RCC 2

COA BULEGA

RCC 1

COA Luwero